Ace High Big Gundown The Great Silence BluRay Guns for San Sebastian BluRay A Fistful of Dollars 4K UltraHD BluRay For a Few Dollars More 4K UltraHD BluRay An den Galgen Bastardo BluRay Vengeance Trails BluRay Valdez Minnesota Clay Escondido Kill them all California Koch Films

Category

Fred Coplan

From The Spaghetti Western Database

Fred Coplan.jpg

Westerns with Fred Coplan

Birth name: Vladan Popov

Born: March 5, 1921 in Dubrovnik, Croatia (in those years Kingdom of Serbs, Croats and Slovenes) Died: August 11. 2004 Antibes, Alpes-Maritimes, Alpes-Côte d’azur France

Contribute
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.