The Great Silence BluRay Guns for San Sebastian BluRay A Fistful of Dollars 4K UltraHD BluRay For a Few Dollars More 4K UltraHD BluRay An den Galgen Bastardo BluRay God's Gun BluRay Vengeance Trails BluRay Valdez Minnesota Clay Escondido Kill them all California Koch Films

Category

Krista Nell

From The Spaghetti Western Database

Films with Krista Nell

Krista Nell.jpg

Birth name: Doris Kristanel

(a.k.a. Doris Cristanel / Doris Kristanell / Christa Nelli)


Date of Birth: January 21, 1946 in Vienna, Austria


Date of Death: June 19, 1975 in Rome, Lazio, Italy


She was the partner of Ettore Manni at the time of her death from leukemia at age 29

Contribute
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.