Category: Luis Induni

From The Spaghetti Western Database
Jump to: navigation, search

Films with Luis Induni

LUIS INDUNI.jpg

Birth name: Luigi Induni Radici

(a.k.a. Luis Hinduni / Louis Induni / Albert Lockwood)


Born: March 5, 1920 in Romano Canavese, Piedmont, Italy


Died: December 31, 1979 in Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain

Pages in category "Luis Induni"

The following 62 pages are in this category, out of 62 total.

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.