Category

Nuccia Cardinali

From The Spaghetti Western Database

(Redirected from Nuccia Cardinali)

Films with Italian actress Nuccia Cardinali

Nuccia Cardinali.jpg

Birth name: Annunziata Cardinali

(a.k.a. Nuccia Cardinale / Nancy Cardinale)

Born: November 4, 1938 in Potenza, Basilicata, Italy

Also singer and photonovels actress

Pages in category "Nuccia Cardinali"

The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.

  • Newsletter
  • Giallo
  • Spaghetti Western books
  • Arrow Video