Category: Manuel Zarzo

From The Spaghetti Western Database
Revision as of 01:55, 17 September 2009 by Carlos (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Manuel zarzo.jpg

Manuel Zarzo
Date of Birth: 26 April 1932, Madrid, Spain
Date of Death:
Alternate Names: Manolo Zarzo


Internet Movie Database

Films with Manuel Zarzo

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.